Previous Entry Share Next Entry
A little piece for my friends
inthedreamz
Well, the story started with my friend kodochalover shared...[THIS!!]
Baidu IME_2013-8-20_16-32-44

...on facebook. I suddenly thought that I have something related and wanted to share. I just randomly found it in an old stack of old magazine I  use to buy every week. Haha.

SO HERE IT IS!!!


Aviary Photo_130214617379934037

Sorry for the quality, because I can't make my scanner work so I took a picture with my phone camera.


Since it's so small so I made a cut just for that red part and zoom it in so everybody can read it.

Aviary Photo_130214617784250751


epop: How many best friend do you have?
Yamada Ryosuke: One! That's "Daichan" (Arioka Daiki from Hey!Say!JUMP), haha. But, that's just my one-sided thinking! Hope that we can be true best friends in the future, that will be good! Haha.

And then it's becoming a fact. I hope this continues too :)

Yes, it's just a really short one. Sorry for having bad English and I doesn't do translation much. Hope you like it.

Enjoy :D

  • 1
One! That's "Daichan" But, that's just my one-sided thinking!

*A*!!!!!! SO CUTEEEE LSKJFLKD YOU KNOW IT'S NOT ONE SIDED YAMA-CHAN!! x3

ARIYAMAAAA♥♥♥♥

Thank you for translating that part x3 that's so cute!!! x3

Bestfriend? ........ APPROVED!

And nowadays other than YamaJima, YamaChii and HikaBu, AriYama is everywhere. haha.

ehhhh why only one sided before?! hahaha but im happy that it became a truth right now definitely "DREAMS COME TRUE" XD AriYama forever!

btw thanks!

maybe because he thinks that daichan won't be getting along with him like he thought? So he wasn't putting high hopes in it. But they end up so best friend together. DREAMS COME TRUE. Yeah I'm happy. haha

  • 1
?

Log in